• Student Council


    Student Body President- Deyah Pereira

    Student Body Vice President- Jihad Levermore
    Student Body Secretary/Treasurer- Jenna Adkins

    Senior Class President- Nia Smalls
    Senior Class Vice President- Michael Brown
    Senior Class Secretary/Treasurer- Chris Johnson
    Senior Class Representative- Kassie Chandley
    Senior Class Representative- Adriana Singleton
    Senior Class Representative- Jasmir Williams
    Senior Class Committee Member- Shantell Mitchell

    Junior Class President- Hailey Prince
    Junior Class Vice President- Yasmine Pugh
    Junior Class Secretary/Treasurer – Grace Andreucci
    Junior Class Representative- Caroline Graham
    Junior Class Representative- Haleigh Arney
    Junior Class Representative- Hunter Teems
    Junior Class Committee Member- Reagan Fowler
    Junior Class Committee Member- Taylor Thompkins
    Junior Class Committee Member- Narinder Singh
    Junior Class Committee Member- Pamela Nesbitt


    Sophomore Class President- Chloe Brown
    Sophomore Class Vice President- Bailey Frye
    Sophomore Class Secretary/Treasurer- Shelbi Kirton
    Sophomore Class Representative- McKinley Sanders
    Sophomore Class Representative- Atley Livingston
    Sophomore Class Representative- Zoe Lewis
    Sophomore Class Committee Member- William Monroe Thompson
    Sophomore Class Committee Member- Kymesha Vereen
    Sophomore Class Committee Member- Brachus Balridge
    Sophomore Class Committee Member- Taylor Crocker
    Sophomore Class Committee Member- Madeline Beverly


    Freshman Class President- Cecily Hennigan
    Freshman Class Vice President- Elizabeth Rutherford
    Freshman Class Secretary/ Treasurer- Chloe Cribb
    Freshman Class Representative- Sydney Graham
    Freshman Class Representative- Alicia McCleod
    Freshman Class Representative- Allie Holmes
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Shane Davis
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Davyona Montogomery
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Mardresha Stanley
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Shyla Guras
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Cantley Zack
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Brianna Lewis
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Hampton Moore
    Freshman Class Committee Member- Silinda Pierce